Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SC Diogenes | 4 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK 3 | ||
3 | Stephan, Axel | 0 | : | 1 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 1 |
4 | Mitscherling, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Nugel, Karl-Heinz | 2 |
5 | Laqua, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Wurzel, Andre | 3 |
6 | Gottuk, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 6 |
7 | Chen, Tsung | ½ | : | ½ | Hold, Andre | 7 |
8 | Hein, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 8 |
9 | Rieling, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Stark, Thomas | 9 |
13 | Bartels, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Milajev, Mihail | 10 |
Königsspringer HH 2 | 3½ | − | 4½ | Hamburger SK 4 | ||
1 | Rosmann, Ilja | ½ | : | ½ | Langrock, Hannes | 22 |
2 | Wolter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Meier, David-Geffrey | 23 |
4 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Gaede, Derek | 24 |
5 | Conrad, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Kas-Fromm, Rita Dr. | 25 |
6 | Wagner, Friedrich Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Zieher, Hartmut | 26 |
7 | Sass, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Kastek, Thomas | 27 |
11 | Herzenstein, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Klarner, William R | 30 |
12 | Dettmann, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Stellwagen, Robin | 34 |
FC St.Pauli | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Diogenes 2 | ||
1 | Schuetze, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schulze, Sven Dr. | 21 |
2 | Wronn, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Hohlfeld, Wolfgang | 22 |
3 | David, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Groeppel, Peter | 23 |
4 | Wolloner, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Dominik | 24 |
6 | Kohtz, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Antunes, Victor | 25 |
7 | Dinckel, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Klostermann, Nils | 26 |
8 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | ½ | : | ½ | Pehlgrim, Andreas | 27 |
12 | Schoder, Volker | 1 | : | 0 | Rahn, Joerg | 28 |
SC Bille | 5½ | − | 2½ | Barmbeker SK | ||
3 | Bigot, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Maahs, Erich | 1 |
4 | Windt, Armin | 1 | : | 0 | Becker, Norbert | 2 |
5 | Woelk, Siegfried | 1 | : | 0 | Sander, Rolf | 3 |
6 | Bertram, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Donauer, Goetz | 5 |
7 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Stiemer, Soenke | 7 |
8 | Seidler, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Bigalke, Andre | 8 |
9 | Kopisch, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Biallass, Armin Dr. | 10 |
12 | Jung, Botho | 1 | : | 0 | Heroiu, Alexandru | 12 |
SC Bille 2 | 3 | − | 5 | SK Marmstorf | ||
21 | Middelhoff, Cornelius | 0 | : | 1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
22 | Watzdorf, Roland | 0 | : | 1 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 2 |
23 | Mueller, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Cording, Harm | 3 |
24 | Jess, Rainer | 1 | : | 0 | Hohlbein, Michael | 6 |
25 | Schroeter, Guenter Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Cording, Thomas | 7 |
26 | Koops, Randolf | ½ | : | ½ | Fabig, Holger | 9 |
28 | Eggebrecht, Axel | ½ | : | ½ | Thies, Joerg | 13 |
29 | Selman, Nijaz | ½ | : | ½ | Schoengart, Ralf | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 66 |
2. | FC St.Pauli | 3 | 5 | 14 | 61 |
3. | SC Diogenes | 3 | 4 | 14 | 62 |
4. | SC Bille | 3 | 4 | 13 | 56½ |
5. | SK Marmstorf | 3 | 3 | 12 | 60 |
6. | Königsspringer HH 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 51½ |
7. | Hamburger SK 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 47 |
8. | SC Bille 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 48½ |
9. | SC Diogenes 2 | 3 | 1 | 8½ | 40 |
10. | Barmbeker SK | 3 | 0 | 9½ | 47½ |