Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
Lok Leipzig Mitte 2 |
4 |
− |
4 |
USV Halle |
|
21 |
Braun, Gottfried Dr |
½ |
: |
½ |
Becker, Michael |
2 |
22 |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoepfl, Thomas |
3 |
23 |
Limpert, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Liebert, Heinz |
5 |
24 |
Baer, Soeren |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reipsch, Jens |
7 |
25 |
Paschke, Mario Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
8 |
26 |
Boehlig, Heinz Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Pichler, Manfred Dr. |
9 |
27 |
Kluge, Thomas Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kretzschmann, Jens |
10 |
28 |
Greger, Ubald |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kirmas, Joachim Dr |
14 |
|
|
Lok Leipzig Mitte |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
USV Halle 2 |
|
1 |
Schubert, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jahn, Constanze |
21 |
2 |
Spiess, Gunter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Luther, Juergen |
22 |
3 |
Stettler, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hartwig, Maik |
23 |
4 |
Boehnisch, Manfred |
½ |
: |
½ |
Puls, Thomas |
24 |
5 |
Roemling, Sven |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pawlitzki, Thomas |
25 |
7 |
Wernert, Wilfried |
½ |
: |
½ |
Manigk, Sebastian |
26 |
8 |
Gempe, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Feldmann, Michail |
27 |
9 |
Schultz, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kleschtschow, Juri |
29 |
|
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
ESV Nickelhütte |
|
1 |
Stolz, Mike |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meijers, Viesturs |
1 |
2 |
Niering, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Vasilevich, Tatjana |
2 |
3 |
Hesse, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schnabel, Ralf |
4 |
4 |
Horvath, Julia |
½ |
: |
½ |
Diebl, Lutz |
5 |
6 |
Pesztericz, Laszlo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heinz, Juergen |
6 |
7 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Taistra, Eric |
8 |
8 |
Kuna, Ralf-Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Floeter, Frank |
9 |
11 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hillebrand, Rainer |
12 |
|
|
AE Magdeburg |
3 |
− |
5 |
SV Liebschwitz |
|
1 |
Andre, Gordon |
½ |
: |
½ |
Neidig, Stefan |
2 |
2 |
Degtiarev, Evgeny |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gerhardt, Frank |
3 |
4 |
Schlichthaar, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hermannsdoerfer, Frank |
4 |
5 |
Offinger, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kastner, Peter |
5 |
6 |
Windelband, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Birke, Andreas |
6 |
7 |
Grossmann, Susan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mehlhorn, Uwe |
7 |
8 |
Goergens, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Zeidler, Andreas |
8 |
12 |
Strumpf, Erik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pensold, Heiko |
10 |
|
|
USC Magdeburg |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
TUS Coswig |
|
1 |
Ivanov, Vladimir |
− |
: |
+ |
Klawa, Patrick |
1 |
2 |
Matthey, Harald |
½ |
: |
½ |
Escher, Thomas |
2 |
3 |
Kapischka, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schweitzer, Andreas |
3 |
4 |
Wagner, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poenisch, Eckehard |
4 |
5 |
Klaus, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Piotraschke, Jens Dr. |
5 |
6 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk |
1 |
: |
0 |
Poenisch, Egmont |
6 |
9 |
Hoffmann, Uwe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Scheurer, Ulf |
7 |
11 |
Orb, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Merker, Matthias |
8 |
|
|
ESV Naumburg |
4 |
− |
4 |
Dresdener SC 2 |
|
1 |
Malich, Burkhard Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wichmann, Cliff |
1 |
2 |
Dexter, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoffmann, Paul |
4 |
3 |
Packroff, Hermann |
½ |
: |
½ |
Karius, Thomas |
5 |
4 |
Dietze, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Baier, Silvio |
6 |
6 |
Fritsch, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Shmirin, Igor |
8 |
7 |
Wanzek, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Held, Marco |
10 |
9 |
Haertig, Jens |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tydecks, Hermann |
11 |
10 |
Will, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meissner, Claudia |
12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3