Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
Preetzer TSV | 5½ | − | 2½ | Schachfreunde Schwerin | ||
1 | Pedersen, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Danielsen, Henrik | 1 |
2 | Rasmussen, Karsten | ½ | : | ½ | Weyrich, Morten | 2 |
6 | Plueg, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 4 |
7 | Junge, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Grahl, Arvid | 5 |
8 | Jahncke, Giso | 1 | : | 0 | Wandel, Bernd | 6 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Helms, Sven | 8 |
10 | Hamann, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 10 |
15 | Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. | 1 | : | 0 | Schiewer, Robert | 12 |
SK Norderstedt | 5 | − | 3 | Pinneberger SC | ||
1 | Kopylov, Mihail | 1 | : | 0 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 1 |
4 | Michna, Marta | ½ | : | ½ | Hermesmann, Hans | 2 |
5 | Polischtschuk, Wiktor | 0 | : | 1 | Sawatzki, Frank | 3 |
6 | Zierke, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Kluenger, Marc | 4 |
7 | Michna, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Freitag, Roland | 5 |
9 | Jochens, Arne | ½ | : | ½ | Kuhn, Gerd | 6 |
10 | Meyer, Falko | ½ | : | ½ | Nonnenmacher, Thomas | 7 |
12 | Kues, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Van Riesen, Klaus | 8 |
Königsspringer HH | 5 | − | 3 | SC Diogenes | ||
3 | Zimmermann, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. | 1 |
4 | Rosmann, Ilja | 0 | : | 1 | Chen, Tsung | 3 |
5 | Hess, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Mach, Holger | 4 |
7 | Lindner, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Korba, Roman | 6 |
8 | Lampe, Joerg Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Legahn, Dirk | 7 |
9 | Wagner, Friedrich Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Gottuk, Stefan | 8 |
17 | Borgmeyer, Max | 1 | : | 0 | Laqua, Christian | 9 |
18 | Lock, Adrian | 1 | : | 0 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 10 |
Lübecker SV II | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
1 | Salov, Sergej | + | : | − | Lindinger, Markus | 2 |
2 | Schmid, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Zieher, Hartmut | 3 |
3 | Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Colpe, Malte | 4 |
4 | Kevorkov, Artur | ½ | : | ½ | Bente, Bjoern | 5 |
7 | Hein, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Sehner, Norbert | 6 |
8 | Weber, Bernhard Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Lampert, Jonas | 7 |
10 | Thannheiser, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Meier, David-Geffrey | 8 |
11 | Frohberg, Marco | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Jade | 15 |
SK Schwarzenbek | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
1 | Krueger, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Schueler, Hendrik | 1 |
2 | Zeller, Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Schroeder, Christoph | 2 |
4 | Potrykus, Dierk | 0 | : | 1 | Zart, Ruediger | 5 |
6 | Braubach, Lars | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Martin-B. | 8 |
7 | Kitschke, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Kussin, Bernd | 9 |
8 | Westphal, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Wenzel, Birger | 10 |
9 | Jordan, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Zobel, Andrej | 11 |
10 | Bollow, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Tosunoglu, Karl Oemer | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Norderstedt | 6 | 10 | 32 | 148½ |
2. | Königsspringer HH | 6 | 9 | 24 | 101 |
3. | Hamburger SK III | 6 | 8 | 26 | 111½ |
4. | Lübecker SV II | 6 | 7 | 24½ | 107 |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 6 | 6 | 27 | 133 |
6. | Pinneberger SC | 6 | 6 | 26 | 123½ |
7. | SC Diogenes | 6 | 5 | 21 | 88 |
8. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 6 | 3 | 20½ | 93 |
9. | Schachfreunde Schwerin | 6 | 3 | 19½ | 100½ |
10. | SK Schwarzenbek | 6 | 3 | 19½ | 74 |