Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
SC Neukloster |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
Hamburger SK II |
|
3 |
Shvartz, Myroslav |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sievers, Stefan |
4 |
6 |
Kesten, Sebastian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bracker, Frank |
6 |
7 |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bracker, Arne |
9 |
8 |
Knuth, Hannes |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bach, Matthias |
11 |
10 |
Berg, Klaus |
0 |
: |
1 |
Colpe, Malte |
13 |
12 |
Boe, Mads |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fuchs, Judith |
14 |
13 |
Rittemann, Steffen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bakker, Sven |
15 |
16 |
Westphal, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Doberitz, Paul |
16 |
|
|
SC Rotation Pankow |
3 |
− |
5 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
1 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tomczak, Jacek |
1 |
2 |
Seils, Joerg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Szelag, Marcin |
3 |
3 |
Boetzer, Detlef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rudolf, Henrik |
4 |
4 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich |
5 |
5 |
Guth, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tomczak, Rafal |
6 |
6 |
Mueller, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Stips, Felix |
8 |
10 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jeske, Eckhard |
9 |
11 |
Schwekendiek, Ulrich |
1 |
: |
0 |
Foerster, Jonas |
10 |
|
|
USV Halle |
3 |
− |
5 |
SK Norderstedt |
|
1 |
Fodor, Tamas Jr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kopylov, Mihail |
1 |
2 |
Videki, Sandor |
½ |
: |
½ |
Feuerstack, Aljoscha |
2 |
5 |
Sharevich, Anna |
0 |
: |
1 |
Michna, Marta |
4 |
6 |
Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meyer, Falko |
5 |
7 |
Becker, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Polischuk, Viktor |
6 |
8 |
Engelmann, Jakob |
0 |
: |
1 |
Michna, Christian |
9 |
10 |
Reipsch, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jochens, Arne |
10 |
11 |
Gregor, George |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kahlert, Thomas |
11 |
|
|
SK Zehlendorf |
4 |
− |
4 |
Lübecker SV |
|
1 |
Meister, Jakob |
½ |
: |
½ |
Epishin, Vladimir |
1 |
2 |
Zezulkin, Jurij |
½ |
: |
½ |
Scheerer, Christoph |
3 |
5 |
Brodowski, Piotr |
1 |
: |
0 |
Janz, Frerik |
5 |
6 |
Floeel, Helmut |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schmidt, Harald |
6 |
7 |
Ribic, Kasmir |
½ |
: |
½ |
Krause, Ullrich |
7 |
8 |
Heinig, Wolfram Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lampe, Dirk |
8 |
9 |
Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich |
½ |
: |
½ |
Christ, Ralf |
9 |
11 |
Rahls, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schmid, Thomas |
12 |
|
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SV Werder Bremen II |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meins, Gerlef |
2 |
2 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
½ |
: |
½ |
Fish, Gennadij |
3 |
3 |
Syre, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Joachim, Sven |
5 |
4 |
Horn, Sven |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Oliver |
6 |
5 |
Postler, Reinhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Lichman, Peter |
7 |
6 |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Buchal, Stephan |
9 |
7 |
Jauk, Wilhelm |
1 |
: |
0 |
Steffens, Olaf |
11 |
8 |
Stark, Ingo |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bart, Simon |
16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3