2. Bundesliga West:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
Wiesbadener SV | 4 | − | 4 | SG Bochum 31 | ||
1 | Alekseev, Evgeny | 1 | : | 0 | Zaitsev, Mikhail | 1 |
2 | Khairullin, Ildar | ½ | : | ½ | Orlov, Andrey | 2 |
3 | Khenkin, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Fridman, Rafael | 3 |
4 | Palac, Mladen | ½ | : | ½ | Haub, Thorsten-Michael | 4 |
5 | Poetsch, Hagen | ½ | : | ½ | Hendriks, Willy M. | 5 |
6 | Geske, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Wolfgang | 6 |
7 | Kaganskiy, Gleb | 0 | : | 1 | Kitte, Sebastian | 10 |
9 | Gottschalk, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Schlawin, Marlon | 12 |
DJK A.-Aachen | 6 | − | 2 | Tempo Göttingen | ||
3 | Zelcic, Robert | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Alexander | 1 |
6 | Drenchev, Petar | 0 | : | 1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | 2 |
7 | Roeder, Mathias | 1 | : | 0 | Buchenau, Frank | 7 |
8 | Braun, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Petzold, Golo | 8 |
9 | Lemmers, Oscar | 1 | : | 0 | Markgraf, Stefan | 9 |
10 | Skulener, Wladimir | + | : | − | Bleis, Christian Prof.Dr. | 10 |
11 | Buscher, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Holloway, Timo | 14 |
14 | Van Dooren, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Rother, Moritz | 15 |
SG Köln Porz | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Hofheim | ||
1 | Van Wely, Loek | ½ | : | ½ | Hickl, Joerg | 1 |
2 | Timman, Jan H | ½ | : | ½ | Lobzhanidze, Davit | 2 |
3 | Nyzhnyk, Illja | ½ | : | ½ | Ginsburg, Gennadi | 3 |
4 | Lutz, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Zude, Arno | 5 |
5 | Baklan, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Weber, Ulrich | 6 |
6 | Van Den Doel, Erik | 1 | : | 0 | Zude, Erik Dr. | 7 |
7 | Reindermann, Dimitri | 1 | : | 0 | Schroeder, Jan-Christian | 9 |
8 | Rotstein, Arkadij | 1 | : | 0 | Tischendorf, Michael Dr. | 11 |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | 3½ | − | 4½ | Bochumer SV 02 | ||
1 | Seul, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Milov, Vadim | 1 |
2 | Tugui, Adrian | ½ | : | ½ | Zatonskih, Anna | 2 |
3 | Morawietz, Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Illner, Achim Dr | 5 |
4 | Eichhorn, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Peelen, Piet | 6 |
5 | Helbig, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Schneider, Bernd | 7 |
6 | Raasch, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Pliester, Leon | 8 |
8 | Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Hengelbrock, Joachim | 9 |
9 | Huhndorf, Arnold | 1 | : | 0 | Kraemer, Matthias | 11 |
SFR Schöneck | 4½ | − | 3½ | Godesberger SK | ||
1 | Krejci, Jan | 0 | : | 1 | Likavsky, Tomas | 3 |
2 | Konopka, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Dranov, Oleksandr | 4 |
3 | Telljohann, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Jackelen, Thomas | 5 |
4 | Stockmann, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Mertens, Heiko | 6 |
5 | Marchio, Enrico | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Bodo | 7 |
6 | Heinatz, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Armbruster, Alexander | 8 |
7 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 1 | : | 0 | Luetke, Jens | 9 |
8 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Andersen, Hans-Christoph | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Köln Porz | 3 | 6 | 18 | 73 |
2. | SG Bochum 31 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 63½ |
3. | Wiesbadener SV | 3 | 5 | 14 | 72 |
4. | DJK A.-Aachen | 3 | 4 | 14½ | 58 |
5. | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | 3 | 2 | 12½ | 50½ |
6. | SV Hofheim | 3 | 2 | 10 | 45 |
7. | Godesberger SK | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 50½ |
8. | Bochumer SV 02 | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 48 |
9. | SFR Schöneck | 3 | 2 | 8½ | 39½ |
10. | Tempo Göttingen | 3 | 0 | 8½ | 40 |