1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
OSG Baden Baden | 4½ | − | 1½ | Rotation Pankow | ||
3 | Zatonskih, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 1 |
4 | Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino | 1 | : | 0 | Goehler, Antje | 2 |
10 | Klink, Tamara | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Stefanie | 3 |
12 | Tammert, Iamze | 1 | : | 0 | Mai, Iris | 4 |
13 | Duppel, Tina | ½ | : | ½ | Wagner-Michel, Anett | 5 |
14 | Bochis, Julia | ½ | : | ½ | Wo1f, Sylvia | 7 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 5½ | − | ½ | SV Chemie Guben | ||
3 | Schmidt, Jessica | ½ | : | ½ | Jaracz, Barbara | 3 |
4 | Mader, Manuela | + | : | − | Wisniowska, Klaudia | 7 |
5 | Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Sikorska, Dorota | 8 |
6 | Lauterbach, Ingrid | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Anja | 10 |
7 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 1 | : | 0 | Schott, Peggy | 12 |
9 | Brendel, Bergit Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Judek, Magdalena-Maria | 13 |
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | ½ | − | 5½ | SF Friedberg 1891 | ||
1 | Seps, Monika | 0 | : | 1 | Ohme, Melanie | 2 |
2 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 0 | : | 1 | Levushkina, Elena | 3 |
3 | Haecker, Sonja | 0 | : | 1 | Daulyte, Deimante | 5 |
4 | Stitterich, Nadine | 0 | : | 1 | Nikolova, Adriana | 6 |
5 | Erben, Larissa | 0 | : | 1 | Genova, Lyubka | 8 |
6 | Weng, Annegret Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Toth, Lili Dr. | 10 |
Bad Königshofen | 4½ | − | 1½ | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | ½ | : | ½ | Worek, Joanna | 1 |
2 | Savina, Anastasia | + | : | − | Endress, Anna | 3 |
3 | Paikidze, Nazi | 1 | : | 0 | Leks, Maria | 4 |
4 | Girya, Olga | 1 | : | 0 | Frey, Alisa | 5 |
9 | Gromova, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Schlein, Julia | 6 |
11 | Nuber, Helene | 1 | : | 0 | Voss, Chantal | 9 |
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 3 | − | 3 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | ||
1 | Gaponenko, Inna | 0 | : | 1 | Bodnaruk, Anastasia | 2 |
2 | Zozulia, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Pokorna, Regina | 3 |
3 | Schleining, Zoya | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Anna | 4 |
4 | Kalinina, Olga | 1 | : | 0 | Korenova, Martina | 6 |
5 | Vovk, Oksana | 0 | : | 1 | Steinbacher, Claudia | 9 |
6 | Rudolph, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Kubikova, Hana | 11 |
Hamburger SK 1830 | 3½ | − | 2½ | USV Volksbank Halle | ||
1 | Socko, Monika | ½ | : | ½ | Kononenko, Tatiana | 1 |
2 | Michna, Marta | 1 | : | 0 | Madl, Ildiko | 2 |
3 | Pourkashiyan, Atousa | ½ | : | ½ | Melamed, Tatiana | 3 |
4 | Hoolt, Sarah | ½ | : | ½ | Sharevich, Anna | 4 |
5 | Fuchs, Judith | ½ | : | ½ | Lakos, Nikoletta | 5 |
9 | Hegeler, Anja | ½ | : | ½ | Straub, Natalia | 6 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 3 | 6 | 14½ | 49½ |
2. | OSG Baden Baden | 3 | 6 | 13½ | 49 |
3. | Bad Königshofen | 3 | 6 | 12½ | 45½ |
4. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 3 | 5 | 11½ | 44½ |
5. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 3 | 3 | 9½ | 37 |
6. | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 30 |
7. | SV Chemie Guben | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25½ |
8. | SF Friedberg 1891 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 37 |
9. | USV Volksbank Halle | 3 | 2 | 10 | 32½ |
10. | Rotation Pankow | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
11. | TSV Schott Mainz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9½ |
12. | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 3 | 0 | 2½ | 6 |