Sortiert nach Qualifikation
Nr. | Name | ELO | Verein | Qualifikation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IM Gustafsson, Jan | 2517 | Hamburger SK | Titelverteidiger |
2. | Wegerle, Jörg | 2321 | SK 1934 Viernheim | Baden |
3. | Schenk, Andreas | 2456 | SC Baden-Oos | Baden |
4. | IM Prusikhin, Mikhajlo | 2498 | SC Forchheim | Bayern |
5. | FM Heidrich, Manfred | 2408 | SC Forchheim | Bayern |
6. | IM Renner, Christoph | 2440 | FC Bayern München | Bayern |
7. | IM Meister, Peter | 2415 | SC 1868 Bamberg | Bayern |
8. | FM Künzner, Franz | 2431 | SC Sendling | Bayern |
9. | Janoschka, Arnd | 2260 | SC Steinbach | Hessen |
10. | IM Margolin, Boris | 2418 | SV Oberursel | Hessen |
11. | IM Heinemann, Thies | 2465 | Hamburger SK | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
12. | IM Rabiega, Robert | 2512 | SK König Tegel | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
13. | IM Muse, Drazen | 2409 | SC Kreuzberg | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
14. | GM Dr. Müller, Karsten | 2530 | Hamburger SK | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
15. | IM Muse, Mladen | 2499 | SK König Tegel | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
16. | FM Hoerstmann, Martin | 2323 | HSK-Post Hannover | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
17. | IM Stern, Rene | 2466 | VFL Neukloster | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
18. | Joachim, Sven | 2458 | SV Werder Bremen | Norddeutsche Landesverbände |
19. | FM Käser, Udo | 2369 | SF Lohmar | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
20. | FM Koch, Thomas | 2376 | Post-SV Aachen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
21. | FM Kalka, Arkadius | 2406 | SCH Gelsenkirchen | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
22. | FM Budde, Vladimir | 2310 | Aachener SV | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
23. | Buscher, Michael | 2263 | SF Lohmar | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
24. | Hengelbrock, Joachim | 2290 | SG Bochum | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
25. | FM Burkart, Patrick | 2364 | SV Andernach | Rheinland-Pfalz |
26. | FM Muranyi, Karl Jasmin | 2341 | TSG Mutterstadt | Rheinland-Pfalz |
27. | Mayer, Frank | 2307 | SC Turm Illingen | Saarland |
28. | FM Voigt, Roland | 2320 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | Sachsen |
29. | Schindler, Sven | ---- | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau | Sachsen |
30. | Andre, Gordon | 2321 | SC A. E. Magdeburg | Sachsen-Anhalt |
31. | IM Casper, Thomas | 2409 | Erfurter SK | Thüringen |
32. | FM Bräuning, Rudolf | 2285 | SK Bebenhausen | Württemberg |
33. | Faißt, Hans-Peter | 2260 | SF Kornwestheim | Württemberg |
34. | Schmidt, Olaf | 2138 | SV Tübingen | Württemberg |
35. | GM Bezold, Michael | 2484 | Hamburger SK | Freiplatz |
36. | IM Telljohann, Sven | 2415 | Sfr. Schöneck | Ausrichter |